Refinement System: Difference between revisions
From SpiritVale Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
==Refinement Progression Table== | ==Refinement Progression Table== | ||
{| class="infobox" style="float:none; width:100%; max-width: | {| class="infobox" style="float:none; width:100%; max-width:500px; border:2px solid #372b54; background:#f0f2f8; border-radius:10px; box-shadow:0 2px 6px rgba(0,0,0,0.25); margin:0 2em 2em 0; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:linear-gradient(180deg,#7a6fb0,#5a4e7c); color:white; text-align:center; font-size: | ! colspan="5" style="background:linear-gradient(180deg,#7a6fb0,#5a4e7c); color:white; text-align:center; padding:1px 1px; font-size:120%; border-top-left-radius:8px; border-top-right-radius:8px; word-wrap:break-word; overflow-wrap:break-word;" | '''Refinement +1 to +10''' | ||
'''Refinement | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#e6e3f0; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | ! style="background:#e6e3f0; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Level | ||
! style="background:#e6e3f0; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | ! style="background:#e6e3f0; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Base Material | ||
! style="background:#e6e3f0; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | ! style="background:#e6e3f0; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Gold | ||
! style="background:#e6e3f0; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | ! style="background:#e6e3f0; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Failure % | ||
! style="background:#e6e3f0; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | ! style="background:#e6e3f0; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Safe Material | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | +1 | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Shard | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 0 | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 100% | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Chunk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | +2 | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Shard | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 500 | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 90% | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Chunk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | +3 | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Shard | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 1,000 | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 80% | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Chunk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | +4 | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Shard | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 2,000 | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 70% | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Chunk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | +5 | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Shard | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 5,000 | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 60% | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Chunk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | +6 | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Shard | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 10,000 | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 50% | ||
| style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#cfe2f3; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Chunk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | +7 | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Chunk | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 20,000 | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 40% | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Crystal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | +8 | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Chunk | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 50,000 | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 30% | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Crystal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center;" | +9 | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | +9 | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Chunk | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 70,000 | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | 20% | ||
| style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid # | | style="background:#fcd5b5; text-align:center; border-bottom:1px solid #eee;" | Crystal | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#caaa91; text-align:center; border-bottom-left-radius:8px;" | +10 | |||
| style="background:#caaa91; text-align:center;" | Crystal | |||
| style="background:#caaa91; text-align:center;" | 100,000 | |||
| style="background:#caaa91; text-align:center;" | 10% | |||
| style="background:#caaa91; text-align:center; border-bottom-right-radius:8px;" | None | |||
|} | |} | ||